Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. BK Bowino

1. Mattias Högberg 1475  
2. André Håkansson 1336  
3. Per Olof Frantzen 1297  
4. Georg Nedavaska 1285 Resultat: 5393
5. Tobias Edlund 1278  
6. Rickard Sjögren 1275  
7. Peter Erlandsson 1268  
8. Tobias Johnsson 1218  
 

2. Kulladals BS

1. Johan Danielsson 1461  
2. Fredrik Nilsson 1389  
3. Alexander Rosendahl 1285  
4. Jörgen Magnusson 1236 Resultat: 5371
5. Lars Berghman 336  
 

3. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Robin Johansen 1366  
2. Patrik Pettersson 1364  
3. Niklas Assarsson 1320  
4. Jonas Möller 1273 Resultat: 5323
5. Nils-Göran Nilsson 1238  
6. Alexander Martinsson 1192  
 

4. BK Allön

1. Hugo Nilsson 1356  
2. Jens Lind 1311  
3. Morgan Carlsson 1306  
4. Melvin Strandh 1275 Resultat: 5248
5. Robert Kempner 1274  
6. Pär Dehlin 1270  
7. Henrik Olsson 1239  
8. Håkan Rossander 1185  
9. Emil Nilsson 1141  
 

5. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1410  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1323  
3. Anton Svärd 1261  
4. Rasmus Olsson 1206 Resultat: 5200
 

6. Tollarps BK

1. Christoffer Nilsson 1385  
2. Niclas Månsson 1266  
3. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1265  
4. Theo Månsson 1254 Resultat: 5170
5. Stefan Johansson 1243  
6. Anders Nilsson 1211  
7. Johanna Silverberg 1159  
 

7. Pilgårdens BC

1. Ola Brundin 1292  
2. Jan Nilsson 1282  
3. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1277  
4. Tarras Jibert 1271 Resultat: 5122
5. Roger Hoffström 1238  
6. Max Andersson 1232  
7. Lottie Fredriksson 1142  
 

8. Team Ystad BK

1. Filip Emanuel 1383  
2. Joakim Mårtensson 1261  
3. Per Hall 1238  
4. Mikael Lindholm 1215 Resultat: 5097
 

9. Halmia BS

1. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1305  
2. Monika Sappelt 1280  
3. Manne Steen 1238  
4. Niclas Waldemarsson 1195 Resultat: 5018
5. Ralf Sappelt 1185  
6. Theo Stéen 1185  
 

10. BK Spiken

1. Daniel Svensson 1280  
2. Jerry Hellgren 1215  
3. David Eriksson 1176  
4. Patrik Håkansson 1171 Resultat: 4842
 

11. Höganäs BC

1. Michael Sjöberg 1336  
2. Matti Persson 1233  
3. Kerstin Sjöberg 1193 Resultat: 3762
 

12. Öresunds BS

1. Mikael Blomqvist 1458  
2. Dennis Fyhr 1300 Resultat: 2758
 

13. IS Göta

1. Karl Wahlgren 1367  
2. Rasmus Green 1317 Resultat: 2684
 

14. Bulltofta BK

1. André Klingheden 1344  
2. Patrik Ahlgren 1248 Resultat: 2592
 

15. BK Znax

1. Göran Ekstrand 1209  
2. Per Vernersson 1039 Resultat: 2248
 

16. BK Thule

1. Håkan Nilsson 1389 Resultat: 1389
 

17. Malmö-Ecco BK

1. Kent Wallin 1333 Resultat: 1333
 

18. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1330 Resultat: 1330
 

19. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1291 Resultat: 1291
 

20. Eslövs BK

1. Kjell Hörnstedt 1287 Resultat: 1287
 

21. Tramo IF

1. Claes Strand 1278 Resultat: 1278
 

22. BK Bells

1. Ewa Eliasson 1270 Resultat: 1270
 

23. Kalmar AIK BK

1. Tommy Pettersson 1264 Resultat: 1264
 

24. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1243 Resultat: 1243
 

25. BK Ohm

1. Thord Eliasson 1240 Resultat: 1240
 

26. BK Femtionian

1. Daniel Ströbeck 1197 Resultat: 1197
 

27. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1188 Resultat: 1188
 

28. BK Söder

1. Carola Strandh 1146 Resultat: 1146
 

29. BK Peter Pan

1. Albin Lindquist 1141 Resultat: 1141