Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. Halmia BS

1. Manne Steen 1485  
2. Theo Stéen 1434  
3. Rolf Andersson 1408  
4. Ralf Sappelt 1395 Resultat: 5722
5. Peter Brandt 1375  
6. Monika Sappelt 1346  
 

2. Team Ystad BK

1. Jonathan Winhagen 1448  
2. Mikael Lindholm 1402  
3. Rickard Nilsson 1394  
4. Filip Emanuel 1357 Resultat: 5601
5. Joakim Mårtensson 1323  
6. Per Hall 1321  
7. Stefan Winhagen 1299  
8. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1217  
 

3. BK Full House

1. Kim Andersson 1464  
2. Mats Andersson 1414  
3. Johan Persson 1354  
4. Mats Olsson 1343 Resultat: 5575
5. Stefan Harder 1219  
6. Alexander Persson-Fredin 1141  
 

4. BS Olymp

1. Pontus Nilsson 1428  
2. Kristian Gustafsson 1406  
3. Anders Carlsson 1397  
4. Alex Gustafsson 1336 Resultat: 5567
5. Kevin Carlsson 1334  
6. Irene Nyqvist 1324  
7. Mattias Johnasson 1231  
8. Alf Truedsson 1231  
 

5. Pilgårdens BC

1. Max Andersson 1423  
2. Jan Nilsson 1372  
3. Ola Brundin 1340  
4. Roger Hoffström 1308 Resultat: 5443
5. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1249  
6. Tarras Jibert 1230  
 

6. BK Spiken

1. David Eriksson 1432  
2. Jerry Hellgren 1397  
3. Patrik Håkansson 1315  
4. Daniel Svensson 1262 Resultat: 5406
 

7. BK Thule

1. Paul Lindfors 1444  
2. Håkan Nilsson 1342  
3. Anette Lindfors 1323  
4. Pooripach Jantan 1258 Resultat: 5367
5. Stefan Öhrn 1248  
6. Tea Fredriksson 1187  
 

8. BK Ohm

1. Peter Comét 1373  
2. Thord Eliasson 1331  
3. Mats Larsson 1329  
4. Mats Komet 1325 Resultat: 5358
5. Lars Karlsson 1264  
6. Åsa Borggren 1252  
 

9. Öresunds BS

1. Nicklas Koivisto 1430  
2. Mikael Blomqvist 1335  
3. Morgan Assarsson 1244  
4. Paul Karlsson 1228 Resultat: 5237
5. Pontus Törnebohm 1165  
 

10. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Rebecca Lundahl 1380  
2. Robin Johansen 1313  
3. Tom Nyholm 1305  
4. Matz Hägg 1231 Resultat: 5229
 

11. BK Bråhög

1. Anton Svärd 1329  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1316  
3. Simon Svärd 1286  
4. Tony Kristensson 1254 Resultat: 5185
 

12. Tollarps BK

1. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1288  
2. Theo Månsson 1270  
3. Stefan Johansson 1236  
4. Christoffer Nilsson 1217 Resultat: 5011
5. Niclas Månsson 1213  
 

13. Markaryds BK

1. Thomas Karlsson 1291  
2. Marie Pettersson 1270  
3. Kennet Svan 1259  
4. Joachim Back 1160 Resultat: 4980
 

14. BK 1927

1. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1350  
2. Monica Klasson 1249  
3. Ulla Henriksson 1204  
4. Gunilla Oredsson 1172 Resultat: 4975
 

15. Kulladals BS

1. Tim Fredriksson 1409  
2. Gert Lundahl 1318  
3. Leif Svantesson 1286 Resultat: 4013
 

16. BK Bells

1. Ewa Eliasson 1355  
2. Siv Andersson 1293  
3. Birgitta Nilsson 1202 Resultat: 3850
 

17. BK Söder

1. Katarina Norlin 1601  
2. Matilda Ahlberg 1488 Resultat: 3089
 

18. BK Znax

1. Per Vernersson 1364  
2. Göran Ekstrand 1325 Resultat: 2689
 

19. Scandinavia BC

1. Christina Nilsson 1346  
2. Charlotte Persson 1288 Resultat: 2634
 

20. Tramo IF

1. Claes Strand 1374  
2. Patrik Asmundsson 1256 Resultat: 2630
 

21. IS Göta

1. Patrick Backe 1376  
2. Viktor Backe 1048 Resultat: 2424
 

22. BK Playax

1. Lya West 1235  
2. Richard West 1158 Resultat: 2393
 

23. BK Bowino

1. Rickard Sjögren 1372 Resultat: 1372
 

24. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1357 Resultat: 1357
 

25. BK Rollers

1. Pontus Ek 1339 Resultat: 1339
 

26. BK Peter Pan

1. Albin Lindquist 1271 Resultat: 1271
 

27. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1256 Resultat: 1256
 

28. Bulltofta BK

1. Patrik Ahlgren 1155 Resultat: 1155
 

29. Eslövs BK

1. Kjell Hörnstedt 1149 Resultat: 1149